Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
 
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Rodriguez, JoseInternPublic Works
Santillan, StephanieInternFacilities & Recreation Services
Lewis, AshaInternEconomic Development
Finnie, AnaiInternCity Council
Kaur, GurdeepAssistant PlannerPlanning & Development Services(323) 848-3120
Tripolskiy, AllenTemp Rec Leader P/TFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-3534
Holub, JonathanStaff AttorneyAdministrative Services(323) 848-6301
Gallo, AdrianAssociate PlannerPlanning & Development Services(323) 848-6304
Isenberg, LeslieSocial Services SupervisorHuman Services & Rent Stabilization(323) 848-6306
Smith, BethEvent Services CoordinatorEconomic Development(323) 848-6307
Kustanovich, MargaritaAdministrative Specialist IIIFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6308
Duncan, ClaudiaSenior Financial Management AnalystFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6312
Coronado, NormaAccountantFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6316
Romero, RobertAdministrative SpecialistAdministrative Services(323) 848-6317
D'ambrosia, LauraAccounting/Finance SpecialistFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6319
Bartle, AlicenProject Development AdministratorHuman Services & Rent Stabilization(323) 848-6323
Schumacher, SusanHuman Resources ManagerAdministrative Services(323) 848-6325
Tolchinski, NinaTransportation AssistantHuman Services & Rent Stabilization(323) 848-6326
Davis, WalterNeighborhood Traffic Management Program SpecialistPublic Works(323) 848-6328
Childrey, RobertSr Maintenance TechnicianFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6329
Andrews, ErikLead Maintenance TechnicianFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6329
Gillig, DavidAdministrative Specialist IVPlanning & Development Services(323) 848-6331
Martinez, RocioRecords Management OfficerAdministrative Services(323) 848-6332
Lovano, AndiSenior Management AnalystCity Manager(323) 848-6333
Fenn, DavidAssociate PlannerPlanning & Development Services(323) 848-6336
Casillas, DannyAdministrative Specialist IIIPlanning & Development Services(323) 848-6337
Sologub, MilaAssistant Civil EngineerPublic Works(323) 848-6338
Trudeau, KevinFacilities & Landscape Maintenance SupervisorFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6339
France, TjaderLead Maintenance TechnicianFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6343
Mauris, YaasminHuman Resources AnalystAdministrative Services(323) 848-6345
Cheung, BobbySenior Transportation PlannerPublic Works(323) 848-6346
Nguyen, KathyAccounting/Finance SpecialistFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6347
Bortfeld, WilliamParking Services & Projects OfficerPublic Works(323) 848-6349
Khoan, ConnieApplication DeveloperFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6350
Fozoonmehr, RonySystems Engineer SupervisorFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6352
Nolan, LisaBuilding Maintenance SupervisorFacilities & Recreation Services(323) 848-6353
Angeloff, EvaArts Grant CoordinatorEconomic Development(323) 848-6354
Contessa Jr., PaulAdministrative Specialist IAdministrative Services(323) 848-6355
Crowder, MelissaAssistant City ClerkAdministrative Services(323) 848-6356
Torres, JoeCode Compliance OfficerPublic Works(323) 848-6358
Tribble, JoyArts TechnicianEconomic Development(323) 848-6360
Rocco, JackieDepartment of Public Works DirectorPublic Works(323) 848-6361
Molina, HernanGovernmental Affairs LiaisonCity Manager(323) 848-6364
Devine, KevinAdministrative Specialist IVFinance and Technology Services(323) 848-6367
Millsap, EricTransportation Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(323) 848-6368
Portillo, SaulParking AnalystPublic Works(323) 848-6369
Sloane Goodman, PerriTransportation Program AdministratorHuman Services & Rent Stabilization(323) 848-6370
Smith, BonniePublic Safety SupervisorPublic Safety(323) 848-6371
Delgado, OscarDeputy City ManagerCity Manager(323) 848-6374
Jimenez, JanetAssistant To The City ManagerCity Manager(323) 848-6376
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ... Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 266 items